Concurso
Verde e Amarelo

Search
Close this search box.

LISTA RAEB

 

INDICATIVO

CLASSE

NOME

UF

PP2CS

A

Ubiratan Castanha de Melo

GO

PP2FR

A

Fernando Mauricio F. Ramos

GO

PP2JCW

A

Jesus Lino Silva dos Santos

GO

PP2RCN

A

Rogério Cardoso do Nascimento

GO

PP2RR

A

Rafael Alves da Silva

GO

PP5ADS

A

Ademir da Silva

SC

PP5AIM

A

Osny Lourenço Kruger

SC

PP5AX

A

Carlos Jose Mazzoni Cintra

SC

PP5BT

A

Rodrigo Gonçalves

SC

PP5DE

A

Adriano Lauro Vicente

SC

PP5DF

B

Edinei Cirilo

SC

PP5DZ

A

Daniel Fernandes

SC

PP5EDI

A

Wilson Keske

SC

PP5EI

A

União Brasileira de Radio Operadores

SC

PP5FE

A

Glenn Prussek Martinho

SC

PP5GT

B

Carlos Augusto Fantin Kusiak

SC

PP5GW

A

Gibson Washington de Melo

SC

PP5LDO

A

Lourival de Oliveira

SC

PP5LDS

A

Luiz da Silva

SC

PP5LN

A

Luis Fernando Mendes

SC

PP5OM

A

Valmire Ouriques

SC

PP5QY

A

Wener Keske

SC

PP5RG

A

Richard Jurgen Gerhke

SC

PP5TA

B

Paulo Cesar Frare

SC

PP5VX

A

Boneval Samy Silva

SC

PP5XA

A

Anderson Xavier

SC

PP6EW

B

Emerson Luiz de Santa Helena

SE

PP7AAR

B

Roberto Theodosio Brandão

AL

PP7OK

B

Alan Matias Da Silva

AL

PP7YB

B

Luiz Campos Tavares

AL

PQ2HX

A

Hermes Santos da Silveira

TO

PQ2RA

A

Raimundo Pereira Amorim

TO

PQ2RBD

A

Antonio Gonçalves da Costa Neto

TO

PR7AR

A

Irapuan de Sousa Ferreira

PB

PR7KSA

A

Gernen Dos Santos Dantas

PB

PR8DX

A

Reginaldo Lima Silva

MA

PR8PM

A

José Sergio de Jesus Melo

MA

PS7AW

A

Charlon Silas

RN

PS7BL

A

Braz Luciano Teixeira da Silva

RN

PS7DX

A

Francisco Edvaldo P. de Freitas

RN

PS7GL

A

João Batista Macedo

RN

PS7HD

A

Nathan Fernandes de Almeida

RN

PS7KC

A

Carlos Cavalcante

RN

PS7NN

A

José Nazareno de Carvalho

RN

PT2AP

A

Alexandre Pereira

DF

PT2AZ

A

Jaffer de Oliveira Areco

DF

PT2ER

A

Ernani Durval Pereira

DF

PT2ERA

 A

Edimar Rodrigues de Abreu

DF

PT2FAB

A

Sebastião Pecly

DF

PT2FC

B

Daniel Moura Felix Cardoso

DF

PT2JAR

A

Roberto César Corrêa

DF

PT2OM

A

Marcelo de Oliveira Mendonça

DF

PT2PYC

A

Edward Toscano Schiller

DF

PT7ACZ

A

Antonio Celio Mendes Cavalcante

CE

PT7ENG

A

Fábio Barroso Brito

CE

PT7YV

A

Roberto Batista Pereira

CE

PT8CW

A

Aldo Silva da Cruz

AC

PT8DX

A

Adonay Fares Custódio dos Santos

AC

PT8SBR

A

Sebastião Farias de Araujo Filho

AC

PT9ADI

A

Joel Wittes Narciso

MS

PT9JFM

A

Jimmy Fabian de Sa Miranda

MS

PU1EPM

C

Paulo Pottes Sodnes de Mello

ES

PU1JCE

C

Sidiney Sampaio Coelho

RJ

PU1JSF

C

Amilton de Souza Freitas

RJ

PU1KJG

C

Frederico Costa Sanguêdo

RJ

PU1KTC

C

Edson Simplicio da Silva

RJ

PU1NEP

C

Nelson Estevez Pacheco

RJ

PU1PYC

C

Darcy Faria da Costa

RJ

PU1RTP

C

Carlos Alberto Ramos Teixeira

RJ

PU1SVO

C

Sebastião Carlos Rodrigues Corrêa

RJ

PU1VKG

C

José Mendes de Souza

RJ

PU1WHK

C

Jovan de Araújo Miranda

RJ

PU1WJB

C

Francisco de Matos

RJ

PU1WOS

C

Octavio Fernandes da Silveira

RJ

PU1WPN

C

Edmundo Faria

RJ

PU1WTW

C

Alcemir Tenório Vendramini

RJ

PU1XPQ

C

Francisco Carlos Alves

RJ

PU2AMF

C

Flávia Arruda Mendonça

DF

PU2FTJ

C

Antônio Jorge Silva Araújo

GO

PU2GMS

C

Rogerio Matheus da Silva

GO

PU2HGU

C

Cirineu Assis Martins

GO

PU2KAY

C

Marcos Rogerio Bueno Neves

SP

PU2KEC

C

Everaldo Lima De Souza

SP

PU2KEH

C

Victor Hugo Vieira Denis

SP

PU2KJT

C

Hiltônio Alves de Paiva

SP

PU2KMU

C

Márcio Mariano

SP

PU2LAB

C

Maria de Lurdes Alves

SP

PU2LJY

C

Luis Fernando S Orejas

SP

PU2LTC

C

Luiz Antonio da Silva Pinto

SP

PU2MCY

C

Alexandre Fürholz

SP

PU2MFA

C

Luiz Antonio Guidi

SP

PU2MFW

C

Arnaldo de Souza Neto

SP

PU2MKU

C

Antonio Ernesto Rossit Toppan

SP

PU2NCZ

C

Reginaldo Maldonato Islenho

SP

PU2NJN

C

Fernando Lourenco Da Cunha

SP

PU2NLE

C

Hilton Carlos Bernardo

SP

PU2PGM

C

Giancarlo Rodrigues Meneghelli

SP

PU2PVB

C

Edson Bonaparte

SP

PU2PZN

C

José Nilton Barbosa

SP

PU2PZZ

C

Fábio Antonio Nascimento Ferrreira

SP

PU2REX

C

Edson Montgomery Moreira Martins

SP

PU2RGH

C

Francisco Carlos Bergamin

SP

PU2RKP

C

John Julios Balthazar

SP

PU2RLX

C

Ricardo Lourenço Oliveira da Silva

SP

PU2RSD

C

Danilo Strozi Rodrigues

SP

PU2RTS

C

Reinaldo dos Santos

SP

PU2TGL

C

Marcelo Gomes Da Silva

SP

PU2TMT

C

Carlos Irineu Marciano

SP

PU2TYA

C

Edgar Morato da Silva Araujo

SP

PU2UHT

C

Fernando Célio Xavier de Almeida

SP

PU2VET

C

João Carlos Spreafico

SP

PU2VFP

C

Jeferson Uanderley Vaz

SP

PU2WCE

C

Willians Shindi Hirata Okagava

SP

PU2WNU

C

Wilson Nonato Lemos

SP

PU2XKG

C

Genivaldo Ribeiro

SP

PU2YJL

C

Juliano Leite da Silva

SP

PU2YYU

C

Umberto Felip Bittar

SP

PU3ABA

C

Fabricio Perez Ferreira

RS

PU3AGM

C

André Gasparetto Martinovsk

RS

PU3AMB

C

Flavio Rossi

RS

PU3FAC

C

Rodrigo Facco

RS

PU3GEO/PP8

C

Michel dos Santos Gioza

AM

PU3PRT

C

Paulo RobertoTreib

RS

PU3SSO

C

Sérgio Oliveira de Souza

RS

PU4BNL

C

Marcelo Marcio de Almeida Moura

MG

PU4DHF

C

Dirceu Hargreaves

MG

PU4ELC

C

Eduardo Lopes Cançado

MG

PU4HAB

C

Hamilton Alves Batista

MG

PU4HSO

C

Heleno dos Santos de Oliveira

MG

PU4JKK

C

Julios Cézar Ferreira Gonçalves

MG

PU4MMZ

C

Romulo de Oliveira Martins

MG

PU4RJG

C

Ricardo Pereira Amâncio

MG

PU4RON

C

Ronualdo José Santos Almeida

MG

PU4SCR

C

Ramiro Custódio de Souza

MG

PY4KM

B

Thiago Parreira Marcílio Favilla Baratella

MG

PU5AEC

C

Alexandre Eduardo Haertel

SC

PU5CBF

C

Marco Antonio Crespi

SC

PU5CLJ

C

Jonatan Voltoline

SC

PU5DCG

C

Dean Carlos Kurtz Grether

SC

PU5FBI

C

Leandro Gonçalves

SC

PU5FPM

C

Fabiana Patricia Maciel

SC

PU5LAC

C

Luiz Alberto Costa da Silva

SC

PU5MRT

C

Marcos Ricardo Cierniak

PR

PU5PEO

C

Eduardo Withers Dourado

PR

PU5SPH

C

Hudson Prachedes de Souza

PR

PU5SVE

C

Evandro Aparecido da Silva

PR

PU5UAI

C

Rodrigo Martins

PR

PU5WYT

C

Bruno Ferreira Garcia Hasselmann

PR

PU6JMC

C

Marcelo Correia

BA

PU6LCG

C

Luiz Carlos da Silva Gabriel

BA

PX7C2236 / PU7EKC

C

Erickson Lima Ribeiro

PB

PX70668 / PU7GAM

C

José Rinoel Correia Teles

PB

PU7ASP

C

Italo Adriano Barros Correia Marcelino

AL

PU7HDA

C

José Pedro da Silva Neto

PB

PU7JRA

C

Rafael de Medeiros Manso

RN

PU7JVF

C

José Alberto Viana Freire filho

RN

PU7PWD

C

Carlso Antonio Sales Maceda

CE

PU7VLL

C

Leonardo José de Lemos Almeida Silva

PE

PU7WAB

C

Abraão Arthur dos R. Batista

PE

PU8MGB

C

Robervaldo Alves da Silva

MA

PU8SLL

C

Leonardo José Cruz Lima

 

PU8WTJ

C

Antonio Jorge da Silva Araújo

PA

PU9ATH

C

Tyaraju de Oliveira Henriques

MS

PU9GSB

C

Glecarlos Da Silva Bergenthal

MS

PU9OAA

C

Antonio Martinho de Jesus

MT

PU9OJZ

C

José Osvaldo Figueiredo Araújo

MT

PU9YCZ

C

Julio Cesar Berse

MT

PV8AJ

B

Amaro de Lima Silva Junior

RR

PY1AFG

A

Antonio Fonseca Gonçalves

RJ

PY1BMI

B

Carlos Luiz da Costa Duque

RJ

PY1BRZ

A

Wilson de Jesus Magalhães

RJ

PY1BT

A

Alexandre Louro

RJ

PY1BZ

A

Luiz Carlos Campanola

RJ

PY1CMT

B

Claudio Marcelo Teixeira

RJ

PY1FA

A

Valdécio Henrique Matos Bezerra

RJ

PY1GAM

A

Antonio Marcos de Santana Silva

RJ

PY1GG

B

Leandro Francisco Santos

RJ

PY1IBM

A

Marivaldo da Cruz Sales

RJ

PY1JR

A

Liece Gomes de Sousa Junior

RJ

PY1JYN

B

Antonio Carlos de Carvalho

RJ

PY1LOF

A

Virgílio César Garcia Leandro

RJ

PY1MB

A

José Maria de Oliveira Mendes

RJ

PY1NG

B

Nourivan Gomes Filho

RJ

PY1NS

A

José Ricardo Motta de Oliveira

RJ

PY1ONY

A

Lupercílio  Marcello da Silva Filho

RJ

PY1PM

B

Paulo Roberto Monteiro Araújo

RJ

PY1RTJ

A

Roberto Texeira de Jesus

RJ

PY1SD

A

Arthur Miguel Corrêa Junior

RJ

PY1SGT

A

Constantino Teixeira de A. Brito

RJ

PY1WMJ

B

Wagner Monteiro de Jesus

RJ

PY1WZ

A

Valério Ricardo Gomes

RJ

PY2BAM

A

Adriano Barreto Martins

SP

PY2BTF

B

Marco Antonio de Toledo Piza Filho

SP

PY2BX

A

Marcelo Gonçalves

SP

PY2CMM

A

Maxwell Rodrigues de Menezes

SP

PY2CP

A

Enrique Scheuer

SP

PY2CTA

A

Valdecir Gandra Fonseca

SP

PY2DN

A

Roberto Moisés Zunta

SP

PY2ECB

B

Osvaldo Dias

SP

PY2EBD

A

Edivaldo Benedito Delangélica

SP

PY2EMI

A

Renato Strauss

SP

PY2EZV

A

Keneti Kawasgima

SP

PY2FAT

A

Paulo Fernando Kasseb

SP

PY2FEB

A

Fábio Franceschini

SP

PY2GLA

A

Adenir Engela

SP

PY2GMG

B

Gilmar de Moura Gaspar

SP

PY2GV

A

Denizar Missawa Camurça

SP

PY2GVR

B

José Alfredo de Natale

SP

PY2HAM

A

Renato Aparecido Lattanzi

SP

PY2JOS

A

José Carlos Errico

SP

PY2KJ

A

Artur Herchcovitch

SP

PY2KVA

B

Adilson Sergio Andrighetto Ibelli

SP

PY2LEM

B

Augusto de Oliveira Leme

SP

PY2MAS

A

Jairo de Castro Mota

SP

PY2MOK

A

Leonas Keiteris Neto

SP

PY2MQ

A

Marco Cesar Quaio

SP

PY2MSR

A

Gustavo de Aquino Marques

SP

PY2MXK

A

Mário Keiteris

SP

PY2NFE

A

Ronaldo Gonçalves Brisola

SP

PY2OP

A

Samir Tanios Hamzo

SP

PY2OSD

A

Orlando dos Santos Dourado

SP

PY2PO

A

José Macedo de  Araujo

SP

PY2PI

A

Rafael Valerio Pata

SP

PY2QM

A

João Roberto

SP

PY2RBN

B

Rômulo Bartolone Neto

SP

PY2RIO

A

Wagner Eduardo Graziano

SP

PY2SGL

A

Devanir F Gallo

SP

PY2SHF

A

Luciano Henrique Berloffa

SP

PY2TAC

A

Tércio Alexandre Carareto

SP

PY2TEY

A

Deborah Galdi Bortolin

SP

PY2TI, PY4TC

A

João Rideo Yokoyama

SP

PY2VPC

A

Carlos Pettinelli Valota

SP

PY2WAG

B

Wagner Roberto de Castro

SP

PY2WAM

A

Wilson Antonio Martins Tosi

SP

PY2WAR

A

Robet Alexander Cochrane

SP

PY2XV

A

Julio César FernandesTarraço

SP

PY2ZA

A

José Armando de Macedo Soares Junior

SP

PY2ZQ

A

Valter Americo Zanotto Junior

SP

PY2ZW

A

Robson Ricardo de Carvalho

SP

PY3AKS

A

Kurt Schumacher

RS

PY3ASQ

A

Itacir Amorim

RS

PY3BEG

A

Benhur Ebersol Godinho

RS

PY3BR

A

Heleno Bergesch

RS

PY3BXP

A

Darcy Carlos Bohrer

RS

PY3DJB

A

Jorge Eduardo Barcelos

RS

PY3EB

B

Lauro Alves

RS

PY3GE

A

Gilberto Jurandy Cruz

RS

PY3JK

A

Tiago Dalla Brida

RS

PY3OCR

B

Orlando Cesar do Rego

RS

PY3PA

A

Paulo dos Santos

RS

PY3PO

A

Jorge Alipio Barbosa Texeira

RS

PY3RLC

B

Luiz Chagas Gonçalves

RS

PY3SB

A

Sergio Bevilaqua Wosniak

RS

PY3TIO

A

Isac Machado Pereira

RS

PY3TO

B

Rudinei Pinho Krolow

RS

PY3TP

B

Tiago Pires de Souza

RS

PY3WN

B

Nilton Rocha Torres

RS

PY3ZK

A

Aureliano Alexandre

RS

PY4AZ, PP1XX

A

Alex Sandro Sousa Alfenas

MG

PY4BR

A

Leonardo Machado Pinheiro

MG

PY4CCL

A

Jatyr Campos e Alves

MG

PY4CL

A

Ilton Gonçalves

MG

PY4CR

A

Cláudio Roberto da Silva

MG

PY4CZ

A

Paulo Fernando Dias Miranda

MG

PY4DI

A

Daniel Adão de Oliveira

MG

PY4DY

A

Gerson Marcos Teixeira

MG

PY4ET

B

Roger Ribeiro de Mello

MG

PY4QQ

A

Walton Pereira Miranda

MG

PY4RBS

B

Reginaldo Barbosa Silva

MG

PY4RL

A

Janir dos Reis Rodrigues

MG

PY4WAR

A

Rogério Silva Noronha Peixoto

MG

PY5AAP

A

Aparecido Francisco Morato

PR

PY5AC

A

Norton Donato Assis

PR

PY5AKW

A

Nei Ferreira de Camargo Neto

PR

PY5AR

A

Fernando Carneiro

PR

PY5BK

A

Ricardo Aurélio Seco

PR

PY5EG / PP5EG / PY2OMS

A

Atilano de Oms Sobrinho

PR

PY5HR

A

Hwidiger Lourenço

PR

PY5HT

A

Hugo Timm Alves

PR

PY5KO

A

Ivonei do Rocio Gomes Júnior

PR

PY5NA

A

Carlos Fernando Knauer

PR

PY5POL

B

Paulo Loureiro

PR

PY5RL

B

Vinicius Lodi Rossini

PR

PY5TMS

B

Tabajara Machado de Souza

PR

PY5VC

A

Arthur Gevaerd Neto

PR

PY5ZOZ

A

Adir Luiz Colombo

PR

PY6HRC

B

Henot Rosas de Carvalho Filho

BA

PY6JSL

A

José Santos Lima

BA

PY6SP

A

Paulo Sérgio Gois de Sousa

BA

PY6ZM

A

Marcone Luiz Lopes e Leão

BA

PY7BF

A

João Bosco Alves Ferreira

PE

PY7BR

A

Jean Kleber Ramos Batista

PE

PY7DC

A

Roberto José Moliterno

PE

PY7LZ

A

Luiz de Alcantra Andrade

PE

PY7RL

A

Ricardo José Lisboa Lyra

PE

PY7VF

A

Christiano Antunes de Souza Araujo

PE

PY7WM

A

Wagner Pedro de Mello

PE

PY8MGB

A

Manoel Geraldo Bentes Canto

PA

PY9DM

B

Júlio César Berje

MT

PY9FP

A

Francisco Manoel Pires Barcelos

MT

PY9MT

A

Claudio Adalberto Guolo

MT